Run for the Riverfront

Mooseheart, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 71
SHERRY MASCHMEYER
00:20:02
 6:26/mile
 24
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 100
DEVON TOMAS
00:20:12
 6:29/mile
 14
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 70
VICTORIA LOPEZ
00:22:52
 7:21/mile
 13
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 148
Jeremiah Cooley
00:17:20
 5:34/mile
 20
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 61
CALEB KADERA
00:18:02
 5:47/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 146
Nicholas Valle
00:18:15
 5:51/mile
 18
 M
 3
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 156
Abbie Mederich
00:29:19
 9:25/mile
 11
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 31
ABIGAIL DIETLIN
00:38:53
 12:30/mile
 12
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 30
ALLISON DESBLES
00:42:44
 13:44/mile
 10
 F
 46
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 2
ISAAC AGUADO
00:25:11
 8:05/mile
 12
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 64
JUSTIN KISH
00:27:20
 8:47/mile
 14
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 16
HENRY BRUSKY
00:49:37
 15:56/mile
 13
 M
 60
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 147
Emily Samp
00:24:52
 7:59/mile
 18
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 150
Yanira Robledo
00:25:37
 8:14/mile
 18
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 98
GRACE THOMPSON
00:32:03
 10:18/mile
 19
 F
 14
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 149
Gavin Withaeger
00:20:18
 6:31/mile
 18
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 151
Richard Garcia
00:24:12
 7:46/mile
 18
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 122
JOHN VALIN
00:24:45
 7:57/mile
 19
 M
 13
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 5
ALYSSA ANGELO
00:27:36
 8:52/mile
 24
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 6
CARLY ANGELO
00:30:23
 9:45/mile
 22
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 46
REBECCA GEIGER
00:38:19
 12:18/mile
 21
 F
 30
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 12
KEVIN BELLINGER
00:29:47
 9:34/mile
 23
 M
 30
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 57
LISA HOLKA
00:25:17
 8:07/mile
 25
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 139
KRISTINA MORAVECEK
00:36:21
 11:41/mile
 25
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 35
ABBY DUBEAU
00:39:38
 12:44/mile
 27
 F
 36
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 83
DANIEL PEREZ
00:26:52
 8:38/mile
 27
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 56
ADAM HODGE
00:26:52
 8:38/mile
 28
 M
 20
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 58
ELSA JAQUEZ
00:27:45
 8:55/mile
 31
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 142
KATHLEEN RYKS
00:31:45
 10:12/mile
 30
 F
 13
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 144
THOMAS ZERO
00:18:47
 6:02/mile
 32
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 51
MARK GROTHENDICK
00:27:20
 8:47/mile
 33
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 141
JOSIAH RYKS
00:31:32
 10:08/mile
 30
 M
 35
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 133
TARA CHAVEZ
00:25:28
 8:11/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 33
NANCY DIETLIN
00:33:54
 10:53/mile
 38
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 158
Christa Perozo
00:42:12
 13:33/mile
 39
 F
 42
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 48
DAVID GONZALEZ
00:18:26
 5:55/mile
 38
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 94
CORY SEIDELMAN
00:39:28
 12:41/mile
 38
 M
 52
 
 
3rd
 62
ERICH KEIME
00:58:23
 18:46/mile
 37
 M
 61
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 17
JESSICA BURKERT
00:34:04
 10:57/mile
 42
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 135
AMBER JUDSON
00:36:37
 11:46/mile
 43
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 84
HEATHER PETERSON
00:37:28
 12:02/mile
 44
 F
 28
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 24
DANIEL COX
00:21:52
 7:01/mile
 41
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 92
JOE SAMP
00:24:29
 7:52/mile
 41
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 140
SEAN MORRISSEY
00:27:16
 8:45/mile
 40
 M
 21
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 121
BRENDA WILLGING
00:34:12
 10:59/mile
 49
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 34
CHRISTINE DOWNS
00:34:44
 11:09/mile
 46
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 39
DARLENE EMANUEL
00:35:43
 11:28/mile
 46
 F
 20
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 154
Neil Mederich
00:25:07
 8:04/mile
 49
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 143
MICHAEL SWEENEY
00:25:35
 8:13/mile
 47
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 65
STEVE KISH
00:27:33
 8:51/mile
 45
 M
 24
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 28
STEPHANIE DAVIS
00:26:36
 8:33/mile
 52
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 134
CATHY JOHSNON
00:37:27
 12:02/mile
 54
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 45
JANET GEIGER
00:38:19
 12:19/mile
 54
 F
 31
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 22
JIM CHENEY
00:21:40
 6:57/mile
 54
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 66
JOEY KNEE
00:24:37
 7:54/mile
 51
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 29
TIMOTHY DAVIS
00:26:35
 8:32/mile
 54
 M
 17
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 87
PAMELA PURCELL
00:33:29
 10:45/mile
 57
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 88
GILLIAN REYNA
00:36:13
 11:38/mile
 56
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 10
BARBARA BELLINGER
00:37:23
 12:00/mile
 57
 F
 26
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 123
KEN VALIN
00:27:50
 8:56/mile
 56
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 138
BOB MILLER
00:30:07
 9:40/mile
 56
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 43
ROBERT FLINCHEM
00:35:04
 11:16/mile
 55
 M
 44
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 126
CHRISTINE VONDRAN
00:36:35
 11:45/mile
 60
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 125
ELLEN VICIAN
00:41:22
 13:17/mile
 63
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 86
JULIE POTZICK
00:48:53
 15:42/mile
 61
 F
 58
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 160
Red Rocket
00:26:45
 8:36/mile
 61
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 152
Steven Ditmann
00:30:36
 9:50/mile
 63
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 131
Bill Smith
00:39:48
 12:47/mile
 60
 M
 53
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 76
NANCY MORTELL
00:42:19
 13:36/mile
 65
 F
 43
 
 
2nd
 63
KAREN E. KING
00:48:40
 15:38/mile
 66
 F
 57
 
 
3rd
 85
MERRILL POLOIAN
00:53:44
 17:16/mile
 68
 F
 63
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 159
Frederick Schwantes
00:24:00
 7:42/mile
 68
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 157
Jerome Getter
00:28:43
 9:13/mile
 66
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 153
Charles Griffin
00:30:18
 9:44/mile
 69
 M
 33
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 59
DOROTHY JENSEN
00:45:57
 14:46/mile
 72
 F
 52
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 25
GEORGE COX
00:28:02
 9:00/mile
 71
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 136
KEN KITE
00:33:53
 10:53/mile
 71
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 36
KEN DUBEAU
00:41:48
 13:26/mile
 73
 M
 54
 

5k Female 75-79

 
1st
 20
MARY LOU CESCA
00:45:41
 14:41/mile
 75
 F
 50
 

5k Male 75-79

 
1st
 60
SHERMAN JENSEN
00:43:10
 13:52/mile
 76
 M
 57
 
 
2nd
 21
RAY CESCA
00:45:02
 14:28/mile
 77
 M
 58