Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for the Riverfront
Mooseheart, IL
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sign Up
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Riverfront 5k
Riverfront 10k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
3
KATE ANDER
00:21:50
7:01/mile
26
F
1
2nd
111
Josslin Scull
00:22:00
7:04/mile
15
F
2
3rd
82
EMILY HEAD
00:22:33
7:14/mile
13
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
99
AJ Freeman
00:16:39
5:21/mile
34
M
1
2nd
50
JACK SAGAN
00:17:21
5:34/mile
16
M
2
3rd
66
ERICK WALDCHEN
00:19:24
6:14/mile
39
M
3
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
81
ELLA HENRY
00:23:52
7:40/mile
12
F
6
2nd
59
EMELIN TELLEZ
00:24:16
7:48/mile
13
F
9
3rd
100
KERI KRIVOGRAD
00:27:46
8:55/mile
12
F
20
5k Male 14 & Under
1st
75
Anthony Perez
00:23:48
7:39/mile
14
M
18
2nd
76
Christopher Perez
00:24:11
7:46/mile
14
M
20
3rd
87
CALEB DIETLIN
00:30:50
9:54/mile
13
M
34
5k Female 15-19
1st
113
Isabel Agurado
00:24:10
7:45/mile
15
F
8
2nd
126
Carla Macias
00:25:04
8:03/mile
15
F
10
3rd
71
TAYLOR LESKOVAR
00:36:45
11:48/mile
18
F
45
5k Male 15-19
1st
96
GENARO PEREZ
00:26:31
8:31/mile
16
M
24
5k Female 20-24
1st
79
Michelle Steinwart
00:29:31
9:29/mile
23
F
24
2nd
21
CHRISTA FIDDELKE
00:31:11
10:01/mile
23
F
29
3rd
105
AMALIA MERCADO
00:32:19
10:23/mile
21
F
34
5k Male 20-24
1st
52
VIKNESH SANKARALINGAM
00:34:07
10:57/mile
24
M
41
5k Female 25-29
1st
128
Karleen Gonzalez
00:26:13
8:25/mile
29
F
13
2nd
55
YARA SCHMIING
00:30:03
9:39/mile
26
F
26
3rd
69
ANNE MILLER
00:47:36
15:18/mile
26
F
58
5k Male 25-29
1st
117
Bryan Taylor
00:20:37
6:37/mile
25
M
5
2nd
4
ROB ANDER
00:22:43
7:18/mile
27
M
13
3rd
122
Julian Mederich
00:24:33
7:53/mile
27
M
22
5k Female 30-34
1st
123
GINEVRA SCHARRINGHAUSEN
00:26:18
8:27/mile
33
F
14
2nd
5
TIFFANY ASKIN
00:28:53
9:16/mile
30
F
23
3rd
97
HILARY DEVRIES
00:30:39
9:51/mile
30
F
27
5k Male 30-34
1st
110
Ben Muller
00:20:42
6:39/mile
34
M
6
2nd
84
ARMIN SPAHIC
00:21:53
7:02/mile
33
M
9
3rd
6
JAIRO BERRIOS
00:27:08
8:43/mile
34
M
25
5k Female 35-39
1st
98
Amy Freeman
00:22:55
7:22/mile
35
F
4
2nd
65
LAURA WACKERLIN
00:24:05
7:44/mile
36
F
7
3rd
10
GWEN CONRO
00:25:49
8:17/mile
35
F
12
5k Male 35-39
1st
11
DANIEL COX
00:21:52
7:01/mile
39
M
8
2nd
51
JOE SAMP
00:23:59
7:42/mile
39
M
19
3rd
38
SEAN MORRISSEY
00:28:47
9:15/mile
38
M
27
5k Female 40-44
1st
77
Connie Perez
00:26:26
8:29/mile
43
F
16
2nd
89
Melissa DeLa Cruz
00:33:00
10:36/mile
44
F
36
3rd
63
SUSANNA VITALE
00:34:40
11:08/mile
43
F
39
5k Male 40-44
1st
131
Michael Popplewell
00:29:33
9:29/mile
40
M
30
2nd
44
CHRISTOPHER OLEKSYN
00:29:47
9:34/mile
42
M
31
3rd
78
Mark Perez
00:31:19
10:03/mile
44
M
35
5k Female 45-49
1st
26
DENISE HATCHER
00:23:26
7:31/mile
48
F
5
2nd
114
Christin Hager
00:27:28
8:49/mile
49
F
19
3rd
25
ANN HANSON
00:31:31
10:07/mile
48
F
32
5k Male 45-49
1st
120
MARK JENNINGS
00:20:28
6:34/mile
47
M
4
2nd
125
Francisco De Los
00:22:29
7:13/mile
47
M
10
3rd
115
Matt Hager
00:22:43
7:17/mile
48
M
12
5k Female 50-54
1st
48
JACQUELINE RENOWDEN
00:28:30
9:09/mile
53
F
22
2nd
121
JOY GARDA
00:31:13
10:02/mile
54
F
30
3rd
30
LAURA KNAPP
00:34:37
11:07/mile
50
F
38
5k Male 50-54
1st
9
JIM CHENEY
00:20:53
6:42/mile
52
M
7
2nd
61
CARLOS VIRAMONTES
00:22:50
7:20/mile
52
M
14
3rd
12
WILLIAM DELIGIANNIS
00:26:20
8:27/mile
51
M
23
5k Female 55-59
1st
54
HEIDI SCHMIDT
00:25:24
8:09/mile
59
F
11
2nd
106
HORTENCIA GONZALEZ
00:31:02
9:58/mile
55
F
28
3rd
108
RAEANN HUHN
00:33:44
10:50/mile
55
F
37
5k Male 55-59
1st
129
Paul Hartge
00:24:12
7:46/mile
58
M
21
2nd
124
Hugh Jass
00:30:30
9:48/mile
57
M
33
3rd
107
GARY BATTY
00:33:44
10:50/mile
56
M
40
5k Female 60-64
1st
80
Kaori Maeshima
00:26:32
8:31/mile
63
F
18
5k Male 60-64
1st
127
FRED BAZZOLI
00:23:24
7:31/mile
62
M
16
2nd
16
STEVEN DITTMANN
00:32:43
10:30/mile
61
M
37
5k Male 65-69
1st
132
Frederick Schwantes
00:22:36
7:15/mile
66
M
11
2nd
112
Karl Johnson
00:35:25
11:23/mile
68
M
43
3rd
32
DON LENDRUM
00:42:33
13:40/mile
69
M
53
5k Female 70-74
1st
24
KITTY GANZEL
00:37:16
11:58/mile
72
F
46
5k Male 80 & Over
1st
37
ROBERT MCKEAGUE
00:39:08
12:34/mile
91
M
50
2nd
74
Carl Hays
01:01:20
19:43/mile
82
M
58